Bid Publish Date
14-Nov-2025, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
05-Dec-2025, 4:30 am
EMD
₹15,000
Value
₹15,00,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for General Administration Department refilling and remanufacturing of toner in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA issued by. Submission Deadline: 05-12-2025 04: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,300
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
15-11-2025 10:00:00
Document Download Start
14-11-2025 10:00:00
Document Download End
05-12-2025 10:00:00
Bid Validity
225
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE