TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Bids are Invited For All in One PC (V2) in FARIDKOT, PUNJAB

Bid Publish Date

18-Nov-2025, 10:08 am

Bid End Date

09-Dec-2025, 10:00 am

Generate Docs

Progress

RA
Issue18-Nov-2025, 10:08 am
Reverse AuctionCompleted
Award18-Feb-2026, 3:58 am

A tender has been published for N/a All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in FARIDKOT, PUNJAB. Quantity: 13 by. Submission Deadline: 09-12-2025 10: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"28-11-2025 16:30:32
2
ANVEE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 18:15:40
3
ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT02-12-2025 18:08:37
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 3211 23.8"03-12-2025 06:47:35
5
COMMIVIK INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70003-12-2025 00:22:19
6
Devtan construction co.   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31705-12-2025 12:43:28
7
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC2425002-12-2025 19:50:08
8
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop08-12-2025 16:59:13
9
HIMALAYA REFRIGERATION   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70003-12-2025 09:39:43
10
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 16:12:19
11
Jintech Computer Care   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 12:09:43
12
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"01-12-2025 15:47:59
13
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 19:51:10
14
M/S BHARAT COMPUTER THEOREM   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT18-11-2025 11:26:49
15
M2E COMCARE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 16:52:48
16
Mahi enterprise   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT02-12-2025 18:02:48
17
MOTI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT02-12-2025 21:04:36
18
NIHARIKA TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT08-12-2025 22:42:05
19
PARAMOUNT IT SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 14:49:10
20
SA NETWORKS SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"08-12-2025 23:11:25
21
SATLUJ DOCUMENT COMPANY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 16:05:46
22
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6714GT02-12-2025 18:17:52
23
TARA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell Pro 24 All-in-One Plus QB2425005-12-2025 22:41:27
24
TARGUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"02-12-2025 16:27:41
25
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT18-11-2025 19:21:02

Reverse Auction Results Final Prices

These are the final prices after the reverse auction event. Prices may be lower than initial bids.

Rank Seller Final Price Item
L1PARAMOUNT IT SERVICES   Under PMA Winner ₹13,88,270Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2NIHARIKA TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA₹13,89,700Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3TARGUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA₹14,33,120Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L4SATLUJ DOCUMENT COMPANY   Under PMA₹14,33,640Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

🎉 L1 Winner

PARAMOUNT IT SERVICES   Under PMA

Final Price: ₹13,88,270

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Reverse Auction Schedule

Completed

Start

10-Feb-2026, 2:00 pm

End

11-Feb-2026, 2:00 pm

Duration: 24 hours

Reverse Auction Document

✅ RA concluded. Check financial results for final rankings.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

13

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

60 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

6

OEM Avg. Turnover

40

Past Performance

50 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8583196.pdf

Main Document

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

03-Dec-2025

Extended Deadline

09-Dec-2025, 4:30 am

Opening Date

09-Dec-2025, 5:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer