Bid Publish Date
13-Oct-2025, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
12-Nov-2025, 11:00 am
EMD
₹36,150
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Tamil Nadu Housing Board SALE OF SHOP SITENO. TJ-051 AT PATTUKKOTTAI LAND BANK SCHEME PONNAVARAYANKOTTAI UKKADAI VILLAGE THANJAVUR DISTRICT in THANJAVUR, TAMIL NADU issued by. Submission Deadline: 12-11-2025 11: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Auction
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Tender cum Auction
Bid Submission Start
13-10-2025 10:00:00
Document Download Start
13-10-2025 10:00:00
Document Download End
12-11-2025 11:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
No
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
Yes
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE