TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

30-Sep-2025, 2:45 pm

Bid End Date

15-Oct-2025, 12:00 pm

Progress

Issue30-Sep-2025, 2:45 pm
Technical10-Sep-2025, 1:10 pm
Financial
AwardCompleted

Professional Examination Board (vyapam) announces a tender for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 6. Submission Deadline: 15-10-2025 12: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty09-10-2025 18:40:58
2
ANVEE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty15-10-2025 11:58:09
3
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty15-10-2025 08:58:22
4
HEAMONS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty14-10-2025 17:41:33
5
ICARE IT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : brother Model : MFC-L5915DW15-10-2025 11:05:26
6
KATYAYANI TELECOM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty09-10-2025 18:18:56
7
LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark Model : PRINTMARK PMX 4031ADN MFM Printer14-10-2025 14:54:02
8
M/S MICRO ELECTRONICS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104fdw with 1 year warranty15-10-2025 10:12:20
9
M/S SUN MICRO SYSTEM & SOLUTION   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty10-10-2025 14:41:44
10
NEXGEN BUSINESS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104fdw with 1 year warranty14-10-2025 14:20:21
11
P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty15-10-2025 11:12:40
12
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104fdw with 1 year warranty13-10-2025 17:59:25
13
PIXELOS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104fdw with 1 year warranty30-09-2025 17:00:29
14
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104fdw with 1 year warranty10-10-2025 15:46:36
15
SHREE JI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty13-10-2025 10:41:27
16
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Pro MFP 4104dw with 1 year warranty14-10-2025 22:56:15
17
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : brother Model : MFC-L5915DW03-10-2025 19:07:24
18
VSN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : Canon MF465dw with Standard Warranty15-10-2025 11:53:08

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
P.C. FORMS AND STATIONERY   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L2
KATYAYANI TELECOM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L3
HEAMONS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L4
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L5
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L6
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L7
M/S SUN MICRO SYSTEM & SOLUTION   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L8
VSN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L9
SHREE JI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L10
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L11
ICARE IT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L12
ANVEE   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

6

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND MAN POWER PLANNING DEPARTMENTPROFESSIONAL EXAMINATION BOARD

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8418528.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

3

OEM Authorization Certificate

4

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

5

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

6

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer