Bid Publish Date
08-Jul-2025, 5:30 pm
Bid End Date
21-Aug-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹2,17,02,000
Location
Progress
National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation has released a public tender for Construction of Intermediate Lane Road with hard Shoulder from design Km 0. 000 to Km 13. 080 Total length 13. 080 km of Tuting Zido section on NH913 FH in UPPER SIANG, ARUNACHAL PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 21-08-2025 15: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYSHREE INTERNATIONAL | 28-08-2025 14:11:00 | |
| 2 | J INFRATECH LIMITED | 28-08-2025 14:31:00 | |
| 3 | Limited Liability Company Sphere LLC Sphere | 28-08-2025 14:50:00 | |
| 4 | Poddar Infratech Pvt Ltd | 28-08-2025 14:58:00 | |
| 5 | Prasad and Company Project Works Limited | 28-08-2025 11:55:00 | |
| 6 | RICL-TTC(JV) | 28-08-2025 14:32:00 | |
| 7 | RSM INFRA PROJECTS | 28-08-2025 14:18:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹35,400
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
EPC Contract
Contract Period
913
Bid Submission Start
14-08-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
08-07-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
21-08-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
MD NHIDCL
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
23-07-2025 11:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE