Bid Publish Date
23-May-2026, 11:15 am
Bid End Date
30-May-2026, 6:55 pm
EMD
₹30,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for United Electrical Industries Ltd THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 8 MTR MINI MAST WITH 6 X 150 WATT IN PARAKODE BLOCK in PATHANAMTHITTA, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 30-05-2026 18: 55: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lanoviz Security Solutions Private Limited | 30-05-2026 17:53:00 | |
| 2 | MERKURY ELECTRICAL CORPORATION | 26-05-2026 12:29:00 | |
| 3 | M S communications | 24-05-2026 10:02:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,950
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
23-05-2026 11:15:00
Document Download Start
23-05-2026 11:15:00
Document Download End
30-05-2026 18:55:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE