Bid Publish Date
31-Aug-2026, 1:00 pm
Bid End Date
08-Sep-2026, 5:30 am
EMD
₹84,000
Value
₹33,54,650
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for HLL Lifecare Limited Establishment of Hindlabs Diagnostic Laboratory At Bangalore in BENGALURU URBAN, KARNATAKA issued by. Submission Deadline: 08-09-2026 05: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,770
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
31-08-2026 18:30:00
Document Download Start
31-08-2026 18:30:00
Document Download End
08-09-2026 11:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹33,54,650
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Payable To
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender