TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Procurement Opportunity: Register (V2) in CHHATARPUR, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

15-Sep-2025, 11:39 am

Bid End Date

29-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

EMD

₹16,200

Progress

Issue15-Sep-2025, 11:39 am
Technical27-09-2025 18:39:22
Financial
Award10-Oct-2025, 2:04 am

Public procurement opportunity for N/a Register (V2) (Q4) in CHHATARPUR, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 4500 issued by. Submission Deadline: 29-09-2025 16: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
BHAGWATI SALES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA27-09-2025 18:39:22
2
H B ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA24-09-2025 16:46:51
3
OJHAS ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA28-09-2025 15:58:36
4
SEVEN CONSTRUCTION   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA28-09-2025 21:00:43
5
SEVEN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA27-09-2025 18:33:53
6
TELEMAX TELE SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : NA29-09-2025 09:30:26

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SEVEN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Register (V2)
L2
SEVEN CONSTRUCTION   Under PMA
Item Categories : Register (V2)
L3
TELEMAX TELE SERVICES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Register (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

4500

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

3

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Register (V2) (Q4)

Authority Records

PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8326214.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

0 Update

Required Documents

1

Bidder Turnover

2

Certificate (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

3

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer