Progress
Rural Works Department - Bihar invites bids for RRSMP/25-26 Siwan-1/06 in SIWAN, BIHAR. Submission Deadline: 09-01-2026 15: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anuj Kumar Singh | 08-01-2026 19:06:00 | |
| 2 | M/S SHAILCON CONSTRUCTION | 08-01-2026 18:00:00 | |
| 3 | narsingh singh | 08-01-2026 22:41:00 | |
| 4 | ROYAL MANUCON PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-01-2026 14:39:00 | |
| 5 | Shivcon Estates Priavte Limited | 09-01-2026 11:53:00 | |
| 6 | SHIVSHANKAR KAUSHIK INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-01-2026 20:32:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
CIVIL
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
31-12-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
31-12-2025 09:00:00
Document Download End
09-01-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE