Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 6:30 am
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹60,000
Value
₹30,00,000
Location
Progress
RCDF- MD has released a public tender for E TENDER INVITED FOR S/I/C OF MILK SILO 30KL AS PER TENDER SPECITICATION in HANUMANGARH, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 12:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 12:00:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹30,00,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
SGNR ZDUSS LTD
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender