Bid Publish Date
25-May-2026, 3:30 pm
Bid End Date
04-Jun-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹74,411
Value
₹37,20,570
Location
Progress
RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) has released a public tender for Construction of Boundary wall around Dumping Yard at Industrial Area Hanumangarh Ph-II in HANUMANGARH, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 04-06-2026 18: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASRAFI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 04-06-2026 16:48:00 | |
| 2 | MARWAHA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 30-05-2026 13:07:00 | |
| 3 | M D INFRASTRUCTURE | 04-06-2026 16:38:00 | |
| 4 | M/S Goyal Construction Company | 03-06-2026 22:00:00 | |
| 5 | M/S Shri Sai Construction Company | 04-06-2026 15:01:00 | |
| 6 | Narender Associats | 04-06-2026 17:55:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | M/S Goyal Construction Company | |
| L2 | Narender Associats | |
| L3 | ASRAFI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | |
| L4 | M/S Shri Sai Construction Company | |
| L5 | M D INFRASTRUCTURE | |
| L6 | MARWAHA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,360
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
150
Bid Submission Start
25-05-2026 15:30:00
Document Download Start
25-05-2026 15:30:00
Document Download End
04-06-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹37,20,570
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
RIICO LTD.
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE