Bid Publish Date
04-Jul-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
25-Jul-2025, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹36,000
Location
Progress
Professional Examination Board announces a tender for E-tender notice for supply of writing/stationery material in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 25-07-2025 18: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
04-07-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
04-07-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
25-07-2025 18:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE