Bid Publish Date
06-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
31-Aug-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹16,311
Value
₹16,31,136
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Department of Agriculture GB AT GAVANDGAON GB 4 ON MR-65/02/15/1, MR-65/02/03/2 TO MR-65/02/03/4 Taluka- DEGLOOR DIST NANDED in NANDED, MAHARASHTRA issued by. Submission Deadline: 31-08-2026 11: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Agricultural or Forestry
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
06-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
06-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
31-08-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹16,31,136
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE