Bid Publish Date
01-May-2025, 5:00 pm
Bid End Date
23-May-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹40,000
Value
₹29,50,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for The issuing authority Madhya Pradesh Rural Roads Development Authority invites online proposals from the reputed consultants for Supervision and Quality Control Consultancy of Rural Roads being constructed under MPRCP, PMGSY, ADB, BW and other schemes for the work package in GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 23-05-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Innovative Cadd Centre | 23-05-2025 11:47:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Innovative Cadd Centre |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹11,800
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Consultancy
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
450
Bid Submission Start
02-05-2025 11:00:00
Document Download Start
01-05-2025 17:30:00
Document Download End
23-05-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹9,93,31,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document