Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 6:45 am
Bid End Date
07-Sep-2026, 6:30 am
EMD
₹60,000
Value
₹30,00,000
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Haryana Government Implementing a Fully Managed Platform As A Service Based Learning Management System in KURUKSHETRA, HARYANA by. Submission Deadline: 07-09-2026 06: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Tender
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 12:15:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 12:15:00
Document Download End
07-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹30,00,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
24-08-2026 14:30:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender