TenderDekho Logo
Active Open IREPS

Invitation to Bid - Kota-Chittor Section: Construction of foot over bridge (FOB) at closed LC No: 05 at km: 05/13-14 between Gurla-Thalera s......

Bid End Date

11-Sep-2026, 10:00 am

Progress

Issue
AwardPending

The issuing authority announces a tender for Kota-Chittor Section: Construction of foot over bridge (FOB) at closed LC No: 05 at km: 05/13-14 between Gurla-Thalera s. . . . . . . Submission Deadline: 11-09-2026 10: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Bid To RA

No

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 16

W-420-453ScopeSpl.Conditions.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ApprovedBrandListTill11.11.2511.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467_compressed.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSOB10467-1.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-2_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-3_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-4_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-5_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-6_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-7_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

RDSO-B-10467-8_.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

TENDERDOCUMENTFROM164-2026iNCLUDEDbgFORMAT.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

ANNEXURE-PCECIRCULAR2016-17-ilovepdf-compressed1-compressed.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

2026_08_12IndianRailwaysStandardGeneralConditionsofContractApril2022AdvanceCorrectionSlipNo_12_compressed.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

Vigilanceguidelines-PublicProcurement.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

Acceptanceofe-BankGuaranteee-BGinWorksContractsandPGMS_PMS_PSSAGC2026_06_16.pdf

GENERAL_DOCUMENT

Categories 5

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data