Bid Publish Date
06-Nov-2025, 9:00 am
Bid End Date
13-Nov-2025, 9:00 am
EMD
₹10,000
Location
Progress
Directorate of Public Instructions has released a public tender for STAGE AND PANTHAL WORKS FOR STATE SPECIALSCHOOL KALOLSAVAM in MALAPPURAM, KERALA. Submission Deadline: 13-11-2025 09: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,360
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Supply
Bid Submission Start
06-11-2025 09:00:00
Document Download Start
06-11-2025 09:00:00
Document Download End
13-11-2025 09:00:00
Bid Validity
30
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE