Bid Publish Date
03-Aug-2026, 10:30 am
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹3,501
Location
Progress
Directorate Urban Administration and Development invites bids for WORK W. N. 15 RAJA BHAI SE TAJ BHAI TAK C. C. ROAD CONSTRUCTION in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 17: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Construction Goods
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
03-08-2026 10:30:00
Document Download Start
03-08-2026 10:30:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE