TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for All in One PC (V2) in NADIA, WEST BENGAL

Bid Publish Date

09-Sep-2025, 2:28 pm

Bid End Date

23-Sep-2025, 3:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue09-Sep-2025, 2:28 pm
Technical23-09-2025 11:49:14
Financial
Award07-Dec-2025, 3:54 am

Braiprd announces a tender for All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in NADIA, WEST BENGAL. Quantity: 30. Submission Deadline: 23-09-2025 15: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G23-09-2025 11:49:14
2
COMPUTER ZONE   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"22-09-2025 22:26:21
3
DAISY INTERNATIONAL   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6694G22-09-2025 17:40:24
4
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7420 AIO23-09-2025 14:58:43
5
EARTHLINE INFOCOMM PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"23-09-2025 12:56:00
6
Goutami Store   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G22-09-2025 15:45:20
7
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop23-09-2025 14:59:26
8
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 1611 23.8"23-09-2025 14:15:28
9
IRIS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"19-09-2025 12:30:39
10
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"23-09-2025 11:03:17
11
MINAS STORES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"22-09-2025 16:08:15
12
NETCOM INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"19-09-2025 14:54:32
13
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"23-09-2025 12:48:59
14
PERICOM   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P161SSD1 23.8"22-09-2025 17:43:18
15
TECH IT WORLD   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 13700 Win11P 161SSD1 WIFI 23.8"23-09-2025 11:54:10
16
ZENIX COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : Zenix Model : ZENIX AIO 500023-09-2025 13:34:24

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
EARTHLINE INFOCOMM PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
TECH IT WORLD( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3
PERICOM   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

30

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

40 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-8326052.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Other Documents

OTHER

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

3 Updates
#1

Update

16-Sep-2025
#2

Update

16-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

23-Sep-2025, 9:30 am

Opening Date

23-Sep-2025, 10:00 am

#3

Update

16-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

22-Sep-2025, 9:30 am

Opening Date

22-Sep-2025, 10:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

9

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer