Bid Publish Date
23-Jan-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
11-Feb-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹30,000
Value
₹1,39,725
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Animal Husbandry TTENDER INVITED FOR ANIMAL HUSBANDRY WORKS GOAT CHARWAI, CHOKIDAR, SAFAIKARTA ETC. AT THE GOVT. GOAT FARM ARON TEHSIL GHATIGAON DIST. GWALIOR in GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 11-02-2026 17: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LT.SHRI RAMSINGH SMRATI SANSTHAN | 11-02-2026 11:40:00 | |
| 2 | PRAKASH SECURITY SERVICES AND WORKER CONTRACTOR | 11-02-2026 12:16:00 | |
| 3 | RAJAWAT SECURITY (OPC) PVT LTD | 11-02-2026 17:07:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | LT.SHRI RAMSINGH SMRATI SANSTHAN | |
| L1 | RAJAWAT SECURITY (OPC) PVT LTD | |
| L3 | PRAKASH SECURITY SERVICES AND WORKER CONTRACTOR |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
23-01-2026 12:30:00
Document Download Start
23-01-2026 12:30:00
Document Download End
11-02-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE