Bid Publish Date
16-Sep-2025, 5:30 pm
Bid End Date
06-Oct-2025, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹49,799
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Narmada Valley Development Authority Providing and fixing of cable tray, dismantling of existing cable connetion, removing GI Pipe (which are used for protection) and laying the same existing cable to cable tray at Jobat Project Nanpur Distt. Alirajpur (M. P. ) in ALIRAJPUR, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 06-10-2025 17: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
16-09-2025 17:30:00
Document Download Start
16-09-2025 17:30:00
Document Download End
06-10-2025 17:30:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE