Progress
Nagaland CE-PMGSY invites bids for MRL28-L-028 to Sunito in PEREN, NAGALAND. Submission Deadline: 07-09-2026 06: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Roads
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
540
Bid Submission Start
12-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
12-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
07-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer tender documents
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹8,16,11,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Empowered Officer, NGRRDA
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
20-08-2026 13:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender