Progress
A tender has been published for DSIIDC Maintenance of shrubs including filling of mortality of shrubs plants in Central verge and road side of 60 mtr wide road, 40 mtr wide road and 24 mtr wide road for a period of one year at Bawana Industrial Complex Ph-II (Bhorgarh). in NORTH, DELHI by. Submission Deadline: 27-08-2026 09: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 18:55:00
Document Download End
27-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
75
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹26,87,421
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
A/c 058611100002528, IFSC Code UBIN0805866
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE