TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for All in One PC (V2),Multifunction Machine MFM (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) in TONK, RAJASTHAN

Bid Publish Date

01-Sep-2025, 3:33 pm

Bid End Date

16-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm

Progress

Issue01-Sep-2025, 3:33 pm
Technical14-09-2025 19:46:11
AwardPending

National Rural Health Mission (nrhm) invites bids for All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) in TONK, RAJASTHAN. Quantity: 46. Submission Deadline: 16-09-2025 16: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
Krishna Compusoft   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"14-09-2025 19:46:11
2
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 16512SSD1 WIFI 23.8"16-09-2025 15:26:14
3
Namokar IT Solutions   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"12-09-2025 16:30:43
4
RANK INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G12-09-2025 18:29:01
5
VGON PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G10-09-2025 15:27:23

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

46

Category

All in One PC (V2)

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

10

OEM Avg. Turnover

40

Past Performance

80 %

Warranty Period

Warranty

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2) , Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) , Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MEDICAL HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTNATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 6

GeM-Bidding-8293122.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer