Bid Publish Date
04-Jul-2025, 5:00 pm
Bid End Date
21-Jul-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹37,500
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Bareilly Development Authority Buitification of park in sector-4 of Ram Ganga Nagar Avasiya Yojna, Alaknanda Enclave BDA Bareilly in BAREILLY, UTTAR PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 21-07-2025 15: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,500
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
120
Bid Submission Start
04-07-2025 17:00:00
Document Download Start
04-07-2025 17:00:00
Document Download End
21-07-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Vice Chairman, Bareilly Development Authority
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE