Bid Publish Date
24-Aug-2026, 12:00 pm
Bid End Date
25-Sep-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹21,287
Value
₹28,38,311
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate Urban Administration and Development Supply Computer Paper to store department file No. 32/26X1/3 in GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 25-09-2026 12: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
15-09-2026 10:30:00
Document Download Start
25-08-2026 10:30:00
Document Download End
25-09-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹28,38,311
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender