Bid Publish Date
29-Jul-2026, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
07-Aug-2026, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹95,000
Location
Progress
Maharashtra University of Health Sciences Nashik has released a public tender for As per Tender document in THANE, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 07-08-2026 17: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPINE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LLP | 06-08-2026 14:24:00 | |
| 2 | Avani Dental Care | 06-08-2026 11:55:00 | |
| 3 | The Micro Instrument Company | 07-08-2026 16:59:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,700
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
29-07-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
29-07-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
07-08-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE