Progress
National Health Mission announces a tender for R R of PHC Assam Type under NRHM 2008 09 at Dimakuchi in Udalguri District in UDALGURI, ASSAM. Submission Deadline: 19-01-2026 14: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABONG BRAHMA | 17-01-2026 16:55:00 | |
| 2 | BHAITY TRADERS | 19-01-2026 13:58:00 | |
| 3 | Bijan Kumar Das | 18-01-2026 18:10:00 | |
| 4 | Billal Hussain | 18-01-2026 17:53:00 | |
| 5 | Devajit Kutum | 17-01-2026 16:29:00 | |
| 6 | Genuine Enterprise | 19-01-2026 12:15:00 | |
| 7 | Jintu Kumar Deori | 17-01-2026 16:21:00 | |
| 8 | MANUJ DEBNATH | 18-01-2026 18:09:00 | |
| 9 | Sri Dharmeswar Pathak | 19-01-2026 11:41:00 | |
| 10 | SRI MINTU BISWAS | 19-01-2026 11:29:00 | |
| 11 | SURYA KANTA BISWAL | 19-01-2026 12:43:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | MANUJ DEBNATH | |
| L2 | SRI MINTU BISWAS | |
| l2 | Genuine Enterprise | |
| l3 | BHAITY TRADERS | |
| L4 | SURYA KANTA BISWAL | |
| L5 | Billal Hussain | |
| L6 | Sri Dharmeswar Pathak | |
| L7 | Bijan Kumar Das | |
| L8 | ABONG BRAHMA | |
| L9 | Jintu Kumar Deori | |
| L10 | Devajit Kutum |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,400
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works - Building
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
150
Bid Submission Start
31-12-2025 18:00:00
Document Download Start
31-12-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
19-01-2026 14:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE