Bid Publish Date
13-Dec-2025, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
26-Dec-2025, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹1,200
Value
₹61,299
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Central Mine Planning and Design Institute Limited Sampling work during baseline sampling for REE and other critical minerals in overburden dumps of NCL Coal Mines, Singrauli in SINGRAULI, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 26-12-2025 17: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHYAM MURARI SINGH | 26-12-2025 16:46:00 | |
| 2 | PRAVIND KUMAR GUPTA | 22-12-2025 14:32:00 | |
| 3 | R K Construction | 20-12-2025 21:07:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | R K Construction | |
| L2 | PRAVIND KUMAR GUPTA | |
| L3 | M/S SHYAM MURARI SINGH |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
13-12-2025 10:00:00
Document Download Start
13-12-2025 10:00:00
Document Download End
26-12-2025 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
Yes
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE