Bid Publish Date
24-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm
Bid End Date
07-Oct-2025, 2:00 pm
EMD
₹93,360
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Agriculture Department Ladakh Supply of UV Stabilized regidex cross laminated 200 GSM HDPE Transparent natural white finished size UV Film tarpailin for Green House 35 ft X 22 ft in LEH LADAKH, LADAKH issued by. Submission Deadline: 07-10-2025 14: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Others
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
20
Bid Submission Start
24-09-2025 16:00:00
Document Download Start
24-09-2025 16:00:00
Document Download End
07-10-2025 14:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Chief agriculture officer
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE