Bid Publish Date
02-Jun-2026, 6:55 pm
Bid End Date
22-Jun-2026, 1:30 pm
EMD
₹5,000
Value
₹13,91,256
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. NIT for hiring of 01 no. Diesel AC Jeep( BS6) 6 plus 1 seating capacity ( make eg Mahindra Bolero N10(O), Bolero N11, Scorpio N, Kia Carens or equivalent) with latest Model and registration in Taxi quota for official use of EE T Dn Morena in MORENA, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 22-06-2026 13: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | boby | 19-06-2026 13:18:00 | |
| 2 | CHANDRAPAL SINGH | 19-06-2026 13:51:00 | |
| 3 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2026 15:32:00 | |
| 4 | Girraj Sharma | 21-06-2026 17:48:00 | |
| 5 | KARAH SARKAR ENTERPRISES | 18-06-2026 19:36:00 | |
| 6 | M/S NAVNEET PRIYA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2026 11:20:00 | |
| 7 | M/S SOMYA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2026 12:20:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | boby | |
| L2 | CHANDRAPAL SINGH | |
| L3 | M/S NAVNEET PRIYA ENTERPRISES | |
| L4 | Girraj Sharma | |
| L5 | M/S SOMYA ENTERPRISES |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Hiring of Vehicles
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
02-06-2026 18:55:00
Document Download Start
02-06-2026 18:55:00
Document Download End
22-06-2026 13:30:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please Refer Tender Document
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE