TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Government Tender Published for Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility in BANGALORE, KARNATAKA

Bid Publish Date

18-Sep-2025, 3:59 pm

Bid End Date

18-Oct-2025, 5:00 pm

Progress

Issue18-Sep-2025, 3:59 pm
Technical18-10-2025 16:41:07
Financial
AwardCompleted

The issuing authority announces a tender for Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility in BANGALORE, KARNATAKA. Quantity: 2000. Submission Deadline: 18-10-2025 17: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ANAND AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : ANAND AGENCIES Model : ANAND AGENCIES - AA-2021 Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 16:41:07
2
CHOICEFURN TECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : SEAT REPEAT Model : SEAT REPEAT 646 Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 12:37:41
3
MEDIFAB TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : MT - 9416 Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 12:08:58
4
nav jyoti   Under PMA
Make : nav jyoti Model : Customized Two Tier Cot With Locker Facility Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 16:43:24
5
Newtech Solution   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : Newtech two tier cot Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 11:59:13
6
OFFICE ART   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : OATTC Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 16:18:17
7
PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : priti Model : NA Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility25-09-2025 16:25:30
8
S.K. SCIENTIFIC AND SURGICALS   Under PMA
Make : labycare Model : SKSS809E Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 16:44:16
9
SKS INDUSTRIES   Under PMA
Make : S.K.Steel Model : SKSBUNKBED Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 14:49:45
10
UNIQUE PACKS   Under PMA
Make : Unbranded--UNIQUE POWER TECHNOLOGIES Model : UN09 Title : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility18-10-2025 16:31:33

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SKS INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility
L2
OFFICE ART (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Customized Two Tier Cot with Locker Facility

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

2000

Bid Type

Service

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

MINORITIES WELFARE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 6

GeM-Bidding-8366536.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

19-Sep-2025