Bid Publish Date
31-Jan-2025, 9:30 am
Bid End Date
07-Feb-2025, 9:30 am
EMD
₹43,235
Value
₹43,23,151
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for The issuing authority Construction of RCC pipe gutter at New Viva College and road crossing opp. Sub Registrar Office in ward no. 03 in prabhag samiti A in vvcmc area. in PALGHAR, MAHARASHTRA issued by. Submission Deadline: 07-02-2025 09: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G Patil | 07-02-2025 10:52:00 | |
| 2 | DIVINE CONSTRUCTION | 07-02-2025 09:49:00 | |
| 3 | Krutika Construction | 07-02-2025 11:05:00 | |
| 4 | M and N ENTERPRISES | 07-02-2025 12:41:00 | |
| 5 | M/s. Mehul Arvind Vartak | 07-02-2025 12:23:00 | |
| 6 | Sharvari Construction | 07-02-2025 11:22:00 | |
| 7 | VISHAL DILIP GUPTA | 07-02-2025 12:00:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | M and N ENTERPRISES | |
| L2 | Krutika Construction | |
| L3 | M/s. Mehul Arvind Vartak | |
| L4 | A G Patil | |
| L5 | Sharvari Construction |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Others
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
31-01-2025 15:00:00
Document Download Start
31-01-2025 15:00:00
Document Download End
07-02-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹43,23,583
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document