Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Haryana Government tender for purchase of steel base molds for embedding for department of pathology at Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Govt. Medical College, Nalhar in NUH, HARYANA issued by. Submission Deadline: 25-08-2026 11: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Tender
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
25-08-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹55,000
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE