Bid Publish Date
27-Aug-2026, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
11-Sep-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹40,900
Value
₹54,49,150
Location
Progress
Directorate Urban Administration and Development announces a tender for udhyan sakha antargat machine kray kiye jane bavat in MORENA, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 11-09-2026 12: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Lump-sum
Contract Period
360
Bid Submission Start
27-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
27-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
11-09-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹54,49,150
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender