TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Invitation to Bid - Supply of Manpower Service at COE Mandarin Jhalrapatan Dist Jhalawar in JHALAWAR, RAJASTHAN

Bid Publish Date

29-Nov-2025, 10:00 am

Bid End Date

15-Dec-2025, 4:00 pm

EMD

₹40,000

Value

₹20,00,000

Progress

Issue29-Nov-2025, 10:00 am
AwardPending

Horticulture Department announces a tender for Supply of Manpower Service at COE Mandarin Jhalrapatan Dist Jhalawar in JHALAWAR, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 15-12-2025 16: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

Horticulture Department

Officer Inviting Bids

COE MANDARIN JHALRAPATAN

Bid Opening Place

COE MANDARIN JHALRAPATAN

Work Location

Jhalrapatan

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹1,000

EMD Exemption

Yes

Category

Manpower Supply

Contract Form

Item Rate

Contract Period

365

Bid Submission Start

29-11-2025 10:00:00

Document Download Start

29-11-2025 10:00:00

Document Download End

15-12-2025 16:00:00

Bid Validity

90

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Offline

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Payment Mode

Offline

EMD Payable To

Through DD

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

HORTICULTURE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE