Progress
A tender has been published for Rural Works Department - Bihar REVISED ESTIMATE OF NH-57 TO BANDH BASTI, UNDER BLOCK - BAHADURPUR IN THE DISTRICT DARBHANGA. in DARBHANGA, BIHAR by. Submission Deadline: 12-01-2026 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAS CONSTRUCTION | 12-01-2026 14:50:00 | |
| 2 | GHANSHYAM RAY | 11-01-2026 19:12:00 | |
| 3 | KUNDAN KUMAR | 11-01-2026 10:05:00 | |
| 4 | M/S KLS | 11-01-2026 23:57:00 | |
| 5 | RADHE SHYAM YADAV | 12-01-2026 12:26:00 | |
| 6 | SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH | 12-01-2026 11:55:00 | |
| 7 | SUBODH KUMAR SINGH | 12-01-2026 14:58:00 | |
| 8 | Trimurti Concern Private Lmited | 12-01-2026 13:29:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
CIVIL
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
06-01-2026 13:00:00
Document Download Start
06-01-2026 13:00:00
Document Download End
12-01-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE