Progress
A tender has been published for United Electrical Industries Ltd SITC of 8 Mtr Mini Mast with 4 nos of 150W LED Flood Lights at 5 Locations in Kozhinjampara Division(SCP) Under Annual Plan 2025-26-Project No. 1037/25-26-General Electrical Work in PALAKKAD, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 07-01-2026 13: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVAITH ASSOCIATES | 06-01-2026 22:31:00 | |
| 2 | Metrisei Industrial Solutions LLP | 06-01-2026 22:25:00 | |
| 3 | P V ORGANIC FERTILIZERS, PALAKKAD | 06-01-2026 22:17:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,946
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
31-12-2025 13:00:00
Document Download Start
31-12-2025 13:00:00
Document Download End
07-01-2026 13:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
refer tender documents
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document