Bid Publish Date
04-May-2026, 2:00 pm
Bid End Date
25-May-2026, 6:00 pm
EMD
₹21,000
Location
Progress
DIRECTORATE AYUSH has released a public tender for Photocopy and Other Work in BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 25-05-2026 18: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AP ENTERPRISES | 25-05-2026 14:31:00 | |
| 2 | Palak Enterprises | 25-05-2026 16:37:00 | |
| 3 | SATYA SAI ENTERPRISES | 25-05-2026 17:20:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Photostat services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
04-05-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
04-05-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
25-05-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE