TenderDekho Logo
Active GEM

Bids are Invited For AA6260245025,AA6260245033,AA6260245041,AA6260245050,AA6260245092,AA6260245114,AA6260245130,AA626024 in HARIDWAR, UTTARAKHAND

Bid Publish Date

21-Aug-2026, 9:30 am

Bid End Date

08-Sep-2026, 4:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue21-Aug-2026, 9:30 am
Corrigendum31-Aug-2026
AwardPending

Public procurement opportunity for Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel) AA6260245025, AA6260245033, AA6260245041, AA6260245050, AA6260245092, AA6260245114, AA6260245130, AA6260247036, AA6260247052, AA6260247060, AA6260645023, AA6260645031, AA6260645040, AA6260645074, AA6260645082, AA6260645090, AA6260645104, AA6260645112, AA6260647018, AA6260647034, AA6260647085, AA6260647093, AA6260647107, AA6260647115, AA6260647123, AA6260745010, AA6260745036, AA6260745044, AA6260745052, AA6260745079, AA6260745087, AA6260745095, AA6260745117, AA6260745125, AA6260745133, AA6260747012, AA6260747020, AA6260747039, AA6260747047, AA6260747101, AA6260747136, AA6260747144, AA6260945043, AA6260945060, HW6260245726, HW6260245734, HW6260245769, HW6260245777, HW6260245785, HW6260245793, HW6260245831, HW6260245920, HW6260247907, HW6260247915, HW6260247940, HW6260247958, HW6260247982, HW6260247990, HW6260545037, HW6260545053, HW6260545096, HW6260545100, HW6260545118, HW6260545126, HW6260545177, HW6260545185, HW6260545193, HW6260545207, HW6260545266, HW6260545274, HW6260545282, HW6260545320, HW6260547030, HW6260547048, HW6260547056, HW6260547064, HW6260547072, HW6260547080, HW6260547102, HW6260645708, HW6260645767, HW6260645791, HW6260645830, HW6260645848, HW6260645937, HW6260647930, HW6260647948, HW6260647956, HW6260745788, HW6260745796, HW6260745800, HW6260745818, HW6260745869, HW6260745915, HW6260745940, HW6260745958, HW6260845022, HW6260845049, HW6260845065, HW6260845103, HW6260845138, HW6260845146, HW6260845200, HW6260847025, HW6260847050, HW6260847068, HW6260847076, HW6260847084, HW6260945981, HW6260947992, HW6261925011, HW6261925020, HW6261925046, HW6261925054, HW6261925062, HW6261925070, HW6261925089, HW6261925097, HW6261925100, HW6261925127, HW6261927022, HW6261927049, HW6261927065, HW6261927081, HW6261927103, HW6268423143, HW6268423151, HW6268423160, HW6268425065, HW6268425081, HW6268443012, HW6268443020, HW6268443039, HW6268445015, HW6268445023, HW6268445031, HW6268525051, HW6268525060, AA6260245106, AA6260245122, AA6260245149, AA6260645120, AA6260647042, AA6260745109, AA6260745141, AA6260747080, AA6260747110, AA6260747128, AA6260947054, AA6262045023, AA6262045031, AA6262145028, HW6260545258, HW6260545312, HW6260547099, HW6260645929, HW6260647964, HW6260847041, HW6262145940, HW6260845162 in HARIDWAR, UTTARAKHAND. Quantity: 10365 issued by. Submission Deadline: 08-09-2026 16: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

10365

Category

AA6260245025

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Item wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

RA Qualification Rule

H1-Highest Priced Bid Elimination

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Preference & Exemptions

EMD Required

No

MII Purchase Preference

Yes

MII Preference Band

L1+20%

MSE Purchase Preference

Yes

MSE Preference Band

L1+15%

MSE Exemption/Relaxation

No

Startup Exemption/Relaxation

No

Bid Splitting Applied

No

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

Yes (Arbitration clause document) as per DoE OM No.F.1/2/2024-PPD dated 03.06.2024 Arbitration should not be routinely included in contracts

Mediation Clause

Yes (Mediation clause document) as per DoE OM No.F.1/2/2024-PPD dated 03.06.2024 mediation clause should not be routinely included in contracts and pre- litigation mediation can be taken up without any such clause also

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

Yes

Item Category

AA6260245025 , AA6260245033 , AA6260245041 , AA6260245050 , AA6260245092 , AA6260245114 , AA6260245130 , AA6260247036 , AA6260247052 , AA6260247060 , AA6260645023 , AA6260645031 , AA6260645040 , AA6260645074 , AA6260645082 , AA6260645090 , AA6260645104 , AA6260645112 , AA6260647018 , AA6260647034 , AA6260647085 , AA6260647093 , AA6260647107 , AA6260647115 , AA6260647123 , AA6260745010 , AA6260745036 , AA6260745044 , AA6260745052 , AA6260745079 , AA6260745087 , AA6260745095 , AA6260745117 , AA6260745125 , AA6260745133 , AA6260747012 , AA6260747020 , AA6260747039 , AA6260747047 , AA6260747101 , AA6260747136 , AA6260747144 , AA6260945043 , AA6260945060 , HW6260245726 , HW6260245734 , HW6260245769 , HW6260245777 , HW6260245785 , HW6260245793 , HW6260245831 , HW6260245920 , HW6260247907 , HW6260247915 , HW6260247940 , HW6260247958 , HW6260247982 , HW6260247990 , HW6260545037 , HW6260545053 , HW6260545096 , HW6260545100 , HW6260545118 , HW6260545126 , HW6260545177 , HW6260545185 , HW6260545193 , HW6260545207 , HW6260545266 , HW6260545274 , HW6260545282 , HW6260545320 , HW6260547030 , HW6260547048 , HW6260547056 , HW6260547064 , HW6260547072 , HW6260547080 , HW6260547102 , HW6260645708 , HW6260645767 , HW6260645791 , HW6260645830 , HW6260645848 , HW6260645937 , HW6260647930 , HW6260647948 , HW6260647956 , HW6260745788 , HW6260745796 , HW6260745800 , HW6260745818 , HW6260745869 , HW6260745915 , HW6260745940 , HW6260745958 , HW6260845022 , HW6260845049 , HW6260845065 , HW6260845103 , HW6260845138 , HW6260845146 , HW6260845200 , HW6260847025 , HW6260847050 , HW6260847068 , HW6260847076 , HW6260847084 , HW6260945981 , HW6260947992 , HW6261925011 , HW6261925020 , HW6261925046 , HW6261925054 , HW6261925062 , HW6261925070 , HW6261925089 , HW6261925097 , HW6261925100 , HW6261925127 , HW6261927022 , HW6261927049 , HW6261927065 , HW6261927081 , HW6261927103 , HW6268423143 , HW6268423151 , HW6268423160 , HW6268425065 , HW6268425081 , HW6268443012 , HW6268443020 , HW6268443039 , HW6268445015 , HW6268445023 , HW6268445031 , HW6268525051 , HW6268525060 , AA6260245106 , AA6260245122 , AA6260245149 , AA6260645120 , AA6260647042 , AA6260745109 , AA6260745141 , AA6260747080 , AA6260747110 , AA6260747128 , AA6260947054 , AA6262045023 , AA6262045031 , AA6262145028 , HW6260545258 , HW6260545312 , HW6260547099 , HW6260645929 , HW6260647964 , HW6260847041 , HW6262145940 , HW6260845162

Payment Timelines

Payments shall be made to the Seller within 45 days of issue of consignee receipt-cum-acceptance certificate (CRAC) and on-line submission of bills (This is in supersession of 10 days time as provided in clause 12 of GeM GTC)

Delivery Details

Max Delivery Days

70

Delivery Locations

1

Delivery Cities

Haridwar

Delivery Pincodes

249403

Delivery Locations

ConsigneeAddressCityStatePincodeQuantityDelivery DaysAdditional Requirement
Paras249403,Shipping Section, Central Plant Stores, HEEP, BHEL, Haridwar-249403 UttarakhandHaridwarUttarakhand24940311070-

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF HEAVY INDUSTRIESHEAVY INDUSTRY DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 7

GeM-Bidding-9785204.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

Other Documents

OTHER

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Authority & Contact

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

31-Aug-2026

Extended Deadline

08-Sep-2026, 10:30 am

Opening Date

08-Sep-2026, 11:00 am

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 160 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

AA6260245025

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

110 no Delivery: 70 days
#2

AA6260245033

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

100 no Delivery: 70 days
#3

AA6260245041

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

125 no Delivery: 70 days
#4

AA6260245050

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#5

AA6260245092

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#6

AA6260245114

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#7

AA6260245130

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

35 no Delivery: 70 days
#8

AA6260247036

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#9

AA6260247052

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#10

AA6260247060

CARBIDE TIPPED SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#11

AA6260645023

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

235 no Delivery: 70 days
#12

AA6260645031

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#13

AA6260645040

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

125 no Delivery: 70 days
#14

AA6260645074

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#15

AA6260645082

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

130 no Delivery: 70 days
#16

AA6260645090

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

110 no Delivery: 70 days
#17

AA6260645104

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

120 no Delivery: 70 days
#18

AA6260645112

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#19

AA6260647018

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#20

AA6260647034

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#21

AA6260647085

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

130 no Delivery: 70 days
#22

AA6260647093

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#23

AA6260647107

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

70 no Delivery: 70 days
#24

AA6260647115

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#25

AA6260647123

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

70 no Delivery: 70 days
#26

AA6260745010

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#27

AA6260745036

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#28

AA6260745044

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

200 no Delivery: 70 days
#29

AA6260745052

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#30

AA6260745079

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

200 no Delivery: 70 days
#31

AA6260745087

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

275 no Delivery: 70 days
#32

AA6260745095

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#33

AA6260745117

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#34

AA6260745125

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

120 no Delivery: 70 days
#35

AA6260745133

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

35 no Delivery: 70 days
#36

AA6260747012

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#37

AA6260747020

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

110 no Delivery: 70 days
#38

AA6260747039

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#39

AA6260747047

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

110 no Delivery: 70 days
#40

AA6260747101

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

330 no Delivery: 70 days
#41

AA6260747136

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

35 no Delivery: 70 days
#42

AA6260747144

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

45 no Delivery: 70 days
#43

AA6260945043

CARBIDE TIPPED BORING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#44

AA6260945060

CARBIDE TIPPED BORING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#45

HW6260245726

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#46

HW6260245734

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#47

HW6260245769

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#48

HW6260245777

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

280 no Delivery: 70 days
#49

HW6260245785

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#50

HW6260245793

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#51

HW6260245831

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#52

HW6260245920

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#53

HW6260247907

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#54

HW6260247915

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#55

HW6260247940

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#56

HW6260247958

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#57

HW6260247982

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#58

HW6260247990

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#59

HW6260545037

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#60

HW6260545053

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#61

HW6260545096

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

200 no Delivery: 70 days
#62

HW6260545100

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#63

HW6260545118

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#64

HW6260545126

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#65

HW6260545177

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

155 no Delivery: 70 days
#66

HW6260545185

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#67

HW6260545193

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#68

HW6260545207

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#69

HW6260545266

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

35 no Delivery: 70 days
#70

HW6260545274

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#71

HW6260545282

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#72

HW6260545320

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

35 no Delivery: 70 days
#73

HW6260547030

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

250 no Delivery: 70 days
#74

HW6260547048

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#75

HW6260547056

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#76

HW6260547064

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#77

HW6260547072

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

45 no Delivery: 70 days
#78

HW6260547080

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#79

HW6260547102

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

55 no Delivery: 70 days
#80

HW6260645708

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#81

HW6260645767

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#82

HW6260645791

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#83

HW6260645830

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#84

HW6260645848

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#85

HW6260645937

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#86

HW6260647930

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#87

HW6260647948

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#88

HW6260647956

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#89

HW6260745788

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#90

HW6260745796

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#91

HW6260745800

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#92

HW6260745818

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

100 no Delivery: 70 days
#93

HW6260745869

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#94

HW6260745915

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#95

HW6260745940

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#96

HW6260745958

SINGLE POINT PARTING OFF CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#97

HW6260845022

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#98

HW6260845049

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#99

HW6260845065

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#100

HW6260845103

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#101

HW6260845138

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

45 no Delivery: 70 days
#102

HW6260845146

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#103

HW6260845200

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

45 no Delivery: 70 days
#104

HW6260847025

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#105

HW6260847050

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

250 no Delivery: 70 days
#106

HW6260847068

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

270 no Delivery: 70 days
#107

HW6260847076

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#108

HW6260847084

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

45 no Delivery: 70 days
#109

HW6260945981

SINGLE POINT BORING AND FACING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#110

HW6260947992

SINGLE POINT BORING AND FACING CUTTING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

90 no Delivery: 70 days
#111

HW6261925011

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#112

HW6261925020

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#113

HW6261925046

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#114

HW6261925054

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#115

HW6261925062

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#116

HW6261925070

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#117

HW6261925089

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#118

HW6261925097

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#119

HW6261925100

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#120

HW6261925127

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#121

HW6261927022

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#122

HW6261927049

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#123

HW6261927065

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#124

HW6261927081

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#125

HW6261927103

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL RECESS BRAZE TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#126

HW6268423143

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#127

HW6268423151

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#128

HW6268423160

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#129

HW6268425065

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#130

HW6268425081

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#131

HW6268443012

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#132

HW6268443020

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#133

HW6268443039

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#134

HW6268445015

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#135

HW6268445023

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#136

HW6268445031

SINGLE POINT BORING TOOL ANGULAR CLAMPING CARBIDE TIPPED

25 no Delivery: 70 days
#137

HW6268525051

SINGLE POINT THREADING TOOL INTERNAL CARBIDE TIPPED

30 no Delivery: 70 days
#138

HW6268525060

SINGLE POINT THREADING TOOL INTERNAL CARBIDE TIPPED

80 no Delivery: 70 days
#139

AA6260245106

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#140

AA6260245122

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#141

AA6260245149

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#142

AA6260645120

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#143

AA6260647042

CARBIDE TIPPED CRANKED TURNING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#144

AA6260745109

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

50 no Delivery: 70 days
#145

AA6260745141

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#146

AA6260747080

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

230 no Delivery: 70 days
#147

AA6260747110

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#148

AA6260747128

CARBIDE TIPPED PARTING OFF SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#149

AA6260947054

CARBIDE TIPPED BORING AND FACING SINGLE POINT CUTTING TOOL

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#150

AA6262045023

SINGLE POINT EXTERNAL THREADING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#151

AA6262045031

SINGLE POINT EXTERNAL THREADING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#152

AA6262145028

SINGLE POINT INTERNAL THREADING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

60 no Delivery: 70 days
#153

HW6260545258

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#154

HW6260545312

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#155

HW6260547099

SINGLE POINT TURNING TOOLS CRANKED FACING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#156

HW6260645929

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

100 no Delivery: 70 days
#157

HW6260647964

SINGLE POINT CRANKED TURNING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

70 no Delivery: 70 days
#158

HW6260847041

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

150 no Delivery: 70 days
#159

HW6262145940

SINGLE POINT THREADING TOOL INTERNAL CARBIDE TIPPED

40 no Delivery: 70 days
#160

HW6260845162

SINGLE POINT TURNING BORING TOOL CARBIDE TIPPED

35 no Delivery: 70 days

Categories 8

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data