Bid Publish Date
10-Aug-2026, 9:00 am
Bid End Date
20-Aug-2026, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹25,000
Value
₹90
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj Nagpur University Nagpur Shifting of Pariksha Bhawan Office in NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA by. Submission Deadline: 20-08-2026 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARMADA TRANSPORT COMPANY | 20-08-2026 14:13:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
10-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
10-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
20-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹90
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE