Bid Publish Date
28-Aug-2026, 4:25 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 4:25 am
EMD
₹0
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD invites bids for SUPPLYING M10 AND M30 CONCRET AT CHARNER TQ SILLOD (LIST-21) in AURANGABAD, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 04: 25: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
28-08-2026 09:55:00
Document Download Start
28-08-2026 09:55:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 09:55:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE