Bid Publish Date
10-Sep-2025, 6:50 pm
Bid End Date
24-Sep-2025, 5:00 pm
EMD
₹60,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Tourism DIYA AND BATI in VARANASI, UTTAR PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 24-09-2025 17: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEANISHOLIDAYS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-09-2025 14:24:00 | |
| 2 | Pratibha Press And Multimedia Pvt. Ltd. | 24-09-2025 16:30:00 | |
| 3 | Sark Multimedia | 24-09-2025 11:41:00 | |
| 4 | Tour Assistance India | 23-09-2025 16:30:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Supply of Materials
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
10-09-2025 18:50:00
Document Download Start
10-09-2025 18:50:00
Document Download End
24-09-2025 17:00:00
Bid Validity
60
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
SACHIV MAHOTSAV SAMITI
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document