Bid Publish Date
08-Oct-2025, 4:00 pm
Bid End Date
18-Oct-2025, 4:00 pm
EMD
₹46,500
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Agriculture Department Ladakh Establishment of Hi Tech nursery Green House at Gupuk Leh in LEH LADAKH, LADAKH by. Submission Deadline: 18-10-2025 16: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARTH AGRO STRUCTURES PVT LTD | 17-10-2025 15:59:00 | |
| 2 | M/S ORGANIC AGRICULTURE STORE | 17-10-2025 17:21:00 | |
| 3 | RAJDEEP AGRI PRODUCTS PVT. LTD. | 17-10-2025 11:10:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,500
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Civil Works - Others
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
90
Bid Submission Start
08-10-2025 16:00:00
Document Download Start
08-10-2025 16:00:00
Document Download End
18-10-2025 16:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Chief Agriculture Officer
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE