Bid Publish Date
28-Apr-2026, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
12-May-2026, 2:00 pm
EMD
₹95,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Maharashtra University of Health Sciences Nashik Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Dental Chair (08 Nos. ) for the Department of Microdentistry at MUHS Regional Center, Sector 10 A, Plot no 18, Airoli, Navi Mumbai. in THANE, MAHARASHTRA issued by. Submission Deadline: 12-05-2026 14: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Avani Dental Care | 12-05-2026 11:07:00 | |
| 2 | BHARGAV ENTERPRISES | 11-05-2026 21:35:00 | |
| 3 | Chromadent Dental Equipments | 12-05-2026 13:08:00 | |
| 4 | Life Care Sales and Services | 12-05-2026 13:57:00 | |
| 5 | Mark Enterprises | 12-05-2026 11:39:00 | |
| 6 | Nirmitee Engineering Corporation | 12-05-2026 12:59:00 | |
| 7 | SURABHI SALES | 12-05-2026 08:43:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹5,700
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Medical Equipments/Waste
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
28-04-2026 12:00:00
Document Download Start
28-04-2026 11:00:00
Document Download End
12-05-2026 14:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
04-05-2026 11:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE