TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods in NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

28-Jul-2025, 9:47 pm

Bid End Date

29-Jul-2025, 10:00 am

EMD

₹1,00,000

Progress

Issue28-Jul-2025, 9:47 pm
Technical08-Aug-2025, 4:06 am
Financial
Award09-Sep-2025, 12:36 am

N/a invites bids for E-cart for Goods (Q3) in NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 105. Submission Deadline: 29-07-2025 10: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
Kedarnath Construction Company(KCC)   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : ATUL ELITE CARGO08-08-2025 09:36:46
2
PADMINI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : ATUL ELITE CARGO08-08-2025 09:51:04
3
Pandey's Hotel Kitchen Equipment   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : ATUL ELITE CARGO08-08-2025 09:42:31
4
S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : ATUL ELITE CARGO29-07-2025 09:35:52
5
SHRI SWAMI INDUSTRIES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : ATUL ELITE CARGO08-08-2025 09:36:42
6
YAARI AUTOMOBILES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : YAARI E-RICKSHAW Model : YAARI LDR28-07-2025 22:45:10

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
PADMINI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods
L2
SHRI SWAMI INDUSTRIES   Under PMA
Item Categories : E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods
L3
Kedarnath Construction Company(KCC)   Under PMA
Item Categories : E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods
L4
Pandey's Hotel Kitchen Equipment   Under PMA
Item Categories : E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods,E-cart for Goods

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

105

Category

E-cart for Goods

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Preference & Exemptions

Startup Exemption (Experience)

Yes | Complete

Requirements

Past Performance

30 %

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

E-cart for Goods (Q3)

Authority Records

SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SPECIAL ASSISTANCE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 6

GeM-Bidding-8114621.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

5

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer