Progress
A tender has been published for Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited Procurement of HPU Filters for AHWR-50-03 and AHWR-50-06 WORs. in BHARUCH, GUJARAT by. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 09: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Single
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Supply
Bid Submission Start
19-08-2026 16:00:00
Document Download Start
19-08-2026 16:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Not Applicable
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender