TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Procurement Opportunity: Interactive Panels without CPU in KATNI, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

29-Aug-2025, 1:54 pm

Bid End Date

18-Sep-2025, 6:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue29-Aug-2025, 1:54 pm
Technical17-09-2025 14:00:09
Financial
Award05-Oct-2025, 1:20 am

Public procurement opportunity for Directorate Of Training Government Of Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Interactive Panels without CPU (Q2) in KATNI, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 2 issued by. Submission Deadline: 18-09-2025 18: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Organization

Directorate Of Training Government Of Madhya Pradesh Bhopal

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : geeken Model : GI-IFP-75G17-09-2025 14:00:09
2
Blue Tick   Under PMA
Make : geeken Model : GI-IFP-75G17-09-2025 13:23:54
3
M/S A.J M MARKETING   Under PMA
Make : geeken Model : GI-IFP-75G17-09-2025 12:31:12
4
PANATRONIX ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Enora--PANATRONIX ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ENRIP-0715-09-2025 16:27:11

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
AR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Interactive Panels without CPU
L2
Blue Tick( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Interactive Panels without CPU
L3
M/S A.J M MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Interactive Panels without CPU

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

2

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

50 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Interactive Panels without CPU (Q2)

Authority Records

TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND MAN POWER PLANNING DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-8280115.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

2 Updates
#1

Update

15-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

18-Sep-2025, 12:30 pm

Opening Date

18-Sep-2025, 1:00 pm

#2

Update

06-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

15-Sep-2025, 12:30 pm

Opening Date

15-Sep-2025, 1:00 pm

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

9

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

10

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

11

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

12

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer