Bid Publish Date
18-Dec-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
29-Dec-2025, 3:00 pm
EMD
₹50,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for HLL Lifecare Limited Civil, Electrical, Furniture and Supply of Capital Items in GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 29-12-2025 15: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,950
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
56
Bid Submission Start
18-12-2025 15:00:00
Document Download Start
18-12-2025 11:00:00
Document Download End
29-12-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
365
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
HLL Lifecare Ltd
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE