Progress
The issuing authority announces a tender for Erosion control measures on the Left bank of River Subansiri by providing RCC Jack Jetty adjacent to village Muroliya RD66. 55KM to 67. 55KM Beyond 30KM 1000m in DHEMAJI, ASSAM. Submission Deadline: 23-09-2024 11: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B B CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 23-09-2024 13:52:00 | |
| 2 | BHABISHYA ASHIMRAJ VENTURES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-09-2024 14:37:00 | |
| 3 | Haider Ali Ventures LLP | 23-09-2024 16:16:00 | |
| 4 | JOSAG CONSTRUCTIONPRIVATE LIMITED | 22-09-2024 23:44:00 | |
| 5 | JOSHU ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-09-2024 14:17:00 | |
| 6 | Losang Power & Infra Private Limited | 23-09-2024 16:36:00 | |
| 7 | M/S C.K Nido Enterprise | 23-09-2024 15:11:00 | |
| 8 | Sri Pallab Chetia | 21-09-2024 16:20:00 | |
| 9 | TKJ INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD | 23-09-2024 16:28:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | BHABISHYA ASHIMRAJ VENTURES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L2 | JOSHU ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L3 | JOSAG CONSTRUCTIONPRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L4 | Haider Ali Ventures LLP | |
| L5 | M/S C.K Nido Enterprise | |
| L6 | B B CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,770
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
300
Bid Submission Start
07-09-2024 18:30:00
Document Download Start
07-09-2024 18:30:00
Document Download End
23-09-2024 17:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹4,47,52,680
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
NHPC Limited
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document